2015 Point Standings

SPOT#FIRSTLASTLAS 1LAS 2ATTDAVELD34WIN96OAKELDOAKELDATTOAKHARTKANBUTFAIMEROAKFAIELDF CELDTOTAL
191RUSTYSCHLENK4438378070656549754448393980514244910
2M14BRANDONTHIRLBY33374447603845424537375146657570454942908
324RYANUNZICKER374165803875753860537070303660828
421RICHBELL4143493734503939653836605048334145748
515PHILAUSRA40314142504637294236444475454036678
649BRIANRUHLMAN6048488051533975651054583
754MATTWESTFALL51655560756062651048551
823VRYANVANDERVEEN3036434565374043303833440
91NCASEYNOONAN60704147804949396
103sBRIANSHIRLEY606575506575390
1134HERBREICH303244354035403435325
12B12KEVINWEAVER493550777044325
1332BOBBYPIERCE80808079319
14OOCHRISKELLER38353849467039315
15C9STEVECASEBOLT454980345250310
1675DUSTYMOORE3935394139354040308
1732CHRISSIMPSON347537707510301
183MATTMILLER405180447510300
1928JIMMYMARS6567807510297
206MDONAMARCOULLIER472570365165294
2113JRHOTOVY553946655534294
2211JOSHRICE5365674464293
2320CHADWHITE2630403337553733291
2421BILLYMOYER3547367580273
2525JASONFEGER4344625365267
2677STEVEKESTER443270493832265
2720DUANECHAMBERLAIN4966726510262
284JASONPLAYTER44402937323342257
298ROBANDERZACK28292838475332255
3088ANDREWREAUME42434936333510248
3155JEEPVANWORMER55807733245
3253HILLARDMILLER334736453547243
33117KEVINREEVE5338346043228
3411JAMESRICE51555753216
352DCURTISDEISENROTH3310332836102737214
3650RYANMISSLER65343770206
3751DEVINSHIELS1055553551206
3877JAYMORRIS3932553544205
399CURTISROBERTS43606039202
4049MATTLINDSEY4232415034199
4183SCOTTJAMES70374247196
4215JONHENRY31436059193
4335RONMILLER3230424444192
4487RICHNEISER41404070191
4510sSCOTTSCHMITT42334272189
4695JERRYBOWERSOCK4444484210188
471BENMOTT293626333032186
48240DOUGDROWN754555175
4942MCKAYWENGER10525153166
505NDUSTINNOBBE3831292840166
5183SCOTTBULL576047164
527CODYHOUSTON3028294228157
5358RAYGUSS38325135156
5489MIKESPATOLA534060153
5527ERICSPANGLER315565151
5631NICKLATHAM267050146
5713JUSTINPAULEY3039273910145
5825CHADSIMPSON8060140
597KENTROBINSON373370140
600SCOTTBLOOMQUIST515532138
61116TORRINMETTILLE46384310137
6231JASONUTTER7065135
6333TIMMANVILLE453751133
649NTEDNOBBE27333439133
65B4UBRADEITNIEAR33333429129
6628MARKROSE43413510129
6799FRANKYHECKENAST5375128
6815MIKEBORES533144128
691GDEVINGILPIN751043128
702MARKPFIFER243370127
7121LARRYKINGSEED494334126
72733RICKYWEISS5570125
7323BRADWADE30293033122
7428DENNISERB7051121
7595STEVEMILLER27303132120
7642ROBMAYEA31263230119
77O6JAKERENDELL324641119
7829ROCKYOWENS4175116
7919RYANGUSTIN7538113
8092KELLYWAHL28262831113
8169DOUGBAIRD31282627112
82B5BRANDONSHEPPARD6545110
8339TIMMcCREADIE7534109
8436MATTIREY7039109
8554MIKEFRYER324036108
8694BILLBRAY333638107
87ZJOEHARLAN484710105
885MRYANMARKHAM6042102
8958DAVEECKRICK5347100
901DAVIDFIEBER454510100
9177JUSTINASPLIN554499
927MIKEMATARAGAS29313898
935JJOSHHAYNES33323196
9476BUTCHKRUCKEBERG29343295
9556RUSSKING405595
9631DANGEHRING2627103295
97OOJESSESTOVAL603494
9837MARKPFIFER JR29313494
991STJUSTINREED494493
10027KENHAHN31313193
101O2CHASSANTEL26363193
10215KOLBYVANDENBERGH47361093
10332CHADSTAPLETON474693
10456TONYJACKSON395392
105777JAREDLANDERS316091
1067TSTEVETHORSTEN41401091
1079DDANFLESSNER39391088
108F5GARRETTALBERSON345185
109P3JOSHROBERTSON25292983
11074MITCHMcGRATH29431082
1114GBOBGARDNER423981
11230MIKEGLASSCOCK374380
11320RODNEYSANDERS423678
11433ADAMHENSEL364278
1153SKIPFREY472976
11633BILLYHOUGH403676
11719CHADSMITH413576
11880LINCSTEVENS274875
11914JEFFROTH443074
12075TERRYPHILLIPS353974
12129SPENCERDIERCKS413374
12213TERRYSTARKS344074
12399DEVINMORAN7474
12493JAYJOHNSON403171
12574RUSSADAMS323870
12618SHANNONBABB7070
12779SHANEUNGER10303070
12828EDDIECARRIER6969
1291GREGGOKEY363268
13012SCOTTFISK343367
13151MATTFURMAN27291066
132D2SNOOKYDEHM313566
13389DARENFRIEDMAN105565
134O3JIMGINGERY323264
13533DAVEBOWEN293564
1360MIKEKRESNAK6060
13711DBRIANDIVELEY322860
13814DUSTINWALKER302959
13942BRANDONMCCORMICK332659
14027JASONPERRY491059
1416BDAVEBALDWIN253459
14228LEROYJOHNSON312657
14323MIKEHUDSON273057
14442BRIANSCHUTT292756
14526RANDYROTH282856
14634FRANKSEDAR5555
14766BOBBYHUTCHINS282755
14821TODDFRANK272855
14933MARKBURGTORF5555
1508COREYBREVARD5555
1511HVICHILL5555
1521wDONNYWALDON5555
15375JOHNGILL5353
15421ROBERTHENSLEY5252
15581MIKESTADEL262450
15617MDALEMcDOWELL5050
15718MERVHUDSON5050
15834ALANVOCHASKA4848
1595BBROOKBRASINGTON4848
1603TJEREMYTULICK4646
1619ERICSMITH4646
16218BRANDONKINZER4646
16371DAVEHORNICKEL4545
164R1RANDYMANOS4444
16521DAVIDHILLIKER4444
16631MICKYCARMEN341044
16749CCHADRUHLMAN4343
16894KYLELOGUE331043
16945DENNYWOODWORTH4242
17016MIKESTASZAK4242
17152BRADHARDIN4242
17251STEVEFAIRBANKS4242
173121BRETDARLING4242
17410PAULPARKER4242
17516JUSTINRATTLIFF4141
17645DONHAMMER4141
17779NICKKURTZ4141
17830NATEPOTTS103040
1790ZACHOLGER4040
1805JACQUESJULIN4040
18141TYDILLON4040
1823STEVEAUSRA4040
18327CODYWATTERS3939
18454CHRISNASH3939
18522DARRENANDRAS3939
18656CHRISSPIEKER3838
18792CODYSCOTT102838
1888JEREMYPLETZ3838
18912KYHARPER3838
19015CWAYNECHINN3838
1919LYLEZANKER281038
19245KYLEHAMMER3838
1932BRYSLOAN3737
19424CHADFOSTER3737
19532AUSTINHUBBARD3737
19611GORDYGUNDACKER3737
19777GUYVOLK3636
19821BOBHAMMER3636
19935DEREKCHANDLER3636
200OO7RICKBOND3636
20112JASONJAMISON3636
2024JESSEPALYER3535
20322GREGOAKES3535
2045HJEREMYHINES3535
20516MATTCOCHRAN3535
20672KYLEBORGMAN3535
20714GLENTHOMPSON3535
20848JOHNBORES3434
20953CURTISHOBBS3434
210610BLAINEHENDRICK3333
21114HRODNEYHAMBLIN3333
21226JOSHSCOTT3232
21313SCOTTBAKER3232
21451GJEFFGEIS3232
21598COLESWIBOLD3232
2168JAMESWILLIAMS3131
21753STEVESABO3131
21899THOMASCOLLINI3131
2194COLINTHIRLBY3131
2202JIMWALDFOGEL3030
2213GBRIANGRAY3030
2223RONELBE3030
2231DOUGBLASHE3030
22411RYANLANPHIERD2929
22575BILLYDRAKE2929
22631BTIMBUTLER2929
22760JUSTINSPRINGER2828
22822MICHAELOAKS2828
22942JTANDERSON2828
2305*BRYANTDICKINSON2828
2318MARTYSCHECKEL2727
23225STEVELANCE2727
23313ANGYGALGOCI2727
2349CTROYCATTERENE2727
23591GRAEMESHORT2626
23621DEREKTHEBO2525
23798JASONRAUEN2525
23877STEPHENKRAMMER2525
23950DENNYECKRICH2525
24088ALANSTIPP1010
24127RODNEYMELVIN1010
24244JOHNGOODRICH1010
24375COLTONFLINNER1010
2447ADAMERICKSON1010
24531PAULSTUBBER1010
24610PETEPARKER1010
24733RYANDAUBER1010
Print Friendly