2014 Point Standings

EAST REGION

 
CAR #
NAME
NAME
LAS
ELD
ATT
WIN
KAN
FAI
I 96
OAK
ELD
WIN
OAK
ELD
OAK
KAN
PLY
OAK
ELD
TOTAL
1M14BRANDONTHIRLBY4349367050463637427039365465604349825
291RUSTYSCHLENK4235607542765538474874376847744
315PHILAUSRA4445353836353743355038353548464042682
449BRIANRUHLMAN316845365175376040486353607
53MATTMILLER583865757565797873606
61JEFFBABCOCK38707135553332644763508
76MDONAMARCOULLIER6365556149757031469
89RCURTISROBERTS33103955514436655839430
91CASEYNOONAN314139704042507340426
10OOCHRISKELLER27394360355110445945413
1132BOBBYPIERCE747875756039401
1255JEEPVANWORMER36416680703470397
1315JONHENRY475544654651308
1451DEVINSHIELS51443436285253298
1523RYANVANDERVEEN323665456530273
1675DUSTYMOORE30394042363142260
1720DUANECHAMBERLAIN73305558216
1828DENNISERB797065214
1977STEVEKESTER53536939214
2021RICHBELL4149413438203
218AROBANDERZACK272629413734194
2287RICHNEISER48562960193
2334HERBREICH423541103034192
2435RONMILLER4040294036185
2524RYANUNZICKER6937551010181
26B12KEVINWEAVER37607010177
2750RYANMISSLER756036171
2894BILLBRAY35474640168
2920JACOBHAWKINS534268163
3095JERRYBOWERSOCK32483943162
3113J RHOTOVY704941160
3277JAYMORRIS483970157
3342BOBMAYEA3134233335156
3449MATTLINDSEY32403942153
351WAYNECHINN29464533153
3689MIKESPATOLA7575150
3742MCKAYWENGER504650146
38B4UBRADEITNIER4533223410144
397KENTROBINSON6578143
4066BOBBYHUTCHINS2628262834142
4127KENHAHN29373838142
4233AARONSCOTT33313837139
4321TOMSPRAGUE464348137
4420DOUGDROWN8055135
4510DCURTISDEISENROTH33244335135
4627ERICSPANGLER434742132
4753HILLARDMILLER44324410130
4815MIKEBORES374346126
4939AMYCLAIR31313231125
5099DEVINMORAN341080124
5110SCOTTSCHMITT354040115
5295STEVEMILLER30242730111
5381JASONRIGGS5951110
5434KYHAPER323241105
5527TOMSMITH4460104
5681BRIANSHIRLEY3865103
572ALLANMURRAY5548103
58111CURTSPALDING5050100
5932JASONJAGGERS484997
6013JUSTINPAULEY38293097
6183SCOTTJAMES504595
6245NATEPOTTS29392593
635CHADPOORMAN27382691
6469DOUGBAIRD29272985
65117KEVINREEVE473784
6623DOUGHAYES404282
6736MATTIREY493281
6814GLENTHOMPSON324678
69c9STEVECASEBOLT7575
7011STEVEDIMMICK393574
71O2JEREMYLANGE334073
7221DEREKTHEBO314273
73C10CHADOSTERHOFF393473
7433BILLYHOUGH343872
75O7SHAWNREED343771
7610HDONHILLEARY383371
7727JOHNMcCAUL323870
7892CODYSCOTT422769
79116TORINMETTILE333669
8048JOHNBORES323567
810SCOTTBLOOMQUIST6464
822CMARKPIFER10233063
83ZJOEHARLAN6060
8416BRANNEAT6060
855*BRYANTDICKINSON332760
863BRIANGRAY283159
8716STEVESABO302858
8877CODYBARTRAM283058
895HJOSHHAYNES312657
9021LARRYKINGSEED342256
9189DARENFRIEDMAN5555
9211GORDYGUNDAKER5555
9375BILLYDRAKE5454
945MRYANMARKHAM5353
9551MATTFURMAN5252
9616JUSTINRATTLIFF5050
9710PETEPARKER5050
9883SCOTTBULL4848
992KAARONMOREY381048
10044ROBTAYLOR371047
10125JASONFEGER4646
102O1JUSTINCHANCE4444
10335DEREKCHANDLER4444
10499MIKEWILBERN4444
10597MIKEMARDEN4444
10677GUYVOLK4444
1077TSTEVETHORNSTEN4242
1087BOBPOHLMAN4242
10934ALANVOCHASKA4141
11015BBRIANBIRKHOFER4040
11188ANDREWREAUME4040
11223JEREMYCANADA4040
1131GREGGOKEY3939
1142WJIMWALDFOGEL3939
11592RUSTYPLEASANT3939
11615DANSCHLEIPER3838
11727BBRIANSTEVENSON3737
1189DANFLESSNER3737
11998TIMSABO102737
12051JAMIEOLDFIELD3737
12178MARKWAGGONER3737
122D2SNOOKYDEHM3636
1233ROSSNICASTRI3636
12415GREGJOHNSON3434
12514RODNEYHAMBLIN3434
12632CHRISSIMPSON3333
12729ROCKYOWENS3333
12850SCOTTPHILLIPS3333
1291WDONNYWALDEN3333
13066JODYKNOWLES3333
13122KEVINJUUSOLA3232
13213LUKESGASH3232
1337CODYHOUSTON3232
13419CHADSMITH3232
13536ERICVAUGHN3131
13672MIKEMILLER3131
13727BROWN3131
13825STEVELANCE3030
13912KYLEPERRY3030
14011RACHELCARPENTER3030
14193JAYJOHNSON2929
14215DAVEHARTMAN2929
14393ZAKBLACKWOOD2929
144782MARKLARSON2828
14566LARRYZANDER2828
14621TONYMUSOLINO2828
14753PETEDOTSON2828
14830ANTHONYDAVIS2828
14941JASONPLAYTER2727
15058RAYGUSS2626
151101CHASSENTEL2626
15297MICHAELCHILTON2626
15331DANGEHRING2525
15430ROBERTBRAY1010
1551RANDYMANOS1010
1567JAYSPARKS1010
1576JONATHANDAVENPORT1010
15842SHAWNTOCZEK1010
159721010

WEST REGION

 
CAR #
NAME
NAME
LAS
ELD
34
QUI
KAN
FAI
F C
OAK
KAN
FAI
FAI
VER
TOTAL
132BOBBYPIERCE7478804475756039703970704
224RYANUNZICKER69375375551055106570499
3B12KEVINWEAVER3742706070391044372
4B5BRANDONSHEPPARD7080754075340
577JAYMORRIS48394070423060329
6M14BRANDONTHIRLBY434950463965292
710SCOTTSCHMITT354051405528249
815PHILAUSRA444536353848246
928DENNISERB79287065242
1042MCKAYWENGER5046503837221
1181JASONRIGGS59514365218
1225JASONFEGER46756531217
1389DARENFRIEDMAN55475065217
1451MATTFURMAN5225504244213
1583SCOTTBULL48286075211
1681BRIANSHIRLEY3840653529207
1791RUSTYSCHLENK4235424737203
187TSTEVETHORNSTEN4227383548190
19116TORINMETTILE331036363638189
2015BBRIANBIRKHOFER406575180
21ZJOEHARLAN60343946179
2289MIKESPATOLA497548172
239DANFLESSNER37444638165
2449BRIANRUHLMAN316860159
2531JASONUTTER385565158
2623RYANVANDERVEEN32364442154
2732JASONJAGGERS485349150
286MDONAMARCOULLIER6370133
293MATTMILLER5875133
3010PETEPARKER365040126
3199DEVINMORAN341080124
3233BILLYHOUGH34384110123
3320RODNEYSANDERS4570115
3414GLENTHOMPSON324637115
355MMIKEFRYER303450114
3615JONHENRY4765112
3755JEEPVANWORMER364134111
38OOCHRISKELLER273944110
3934HERBREICH423530107
4027TOMSMITH4460104
4110HDONHILLEARY383333104
42D2SNOOKYDEHM363432102
434GBOBGARDNER435598
4435DEREKCHANDLER444589
4529SPENCERDIERCKS395089
462ALLENMURREY335588
477BMARKBURGTORF315586
4845DENNYWOODWORTH236083
4938JOHNGARDNER374683
5023DOYGHAYES404282
5175BILLYDRAKE542781
5221RICHBELL413879
531WAYNECHINN294574
5411STEVEDIMMICK393574
5520DUANECHAMBERLAIN7373
561CASEYNOONAN314273
57C10CHADOSTERHOFF393473
581JEFFBABCOCK383371
5932CHRISSIMPSON333467
6027JASONPERRY273966
610SCOTTBLOOMQUIST6464
621STJUSTINREED214263
6375DUSTYMOORE303161
6428JIMMYMARS6060
659ERICSMITH6060
667JAYSPARKS104858
6719RYANGUSTIN5555
6815BRIANHARRIS243155
6920DOUGDROWN5555
7058RAYGUSS262854
7120JACOBHAWKINS5353
7277STEVEKESTER5353
7393JAYJOHNSON292251
74OOJESSESTOVALL5151
759CURTISROBERTS5151
7656TONYJACKSON4949
7728KLINTKIRKHAM4848
781WILLVAUGHT4747
7971TRACEWESTLING4646
8058A JDIEMEL4444
8197MIKEMARDEN4444
8227ERICSPANGLER4343
8315MIKEBORES4343
8456MICHAELLONG4242
8575TERRYPHILLIPS4141
8634ALANVOCHASKA4141
8736ERICVAUGHN311041
8888ANDREWREAUME4040
89155JAMIEWILSON4040
9049MATTLINDSEY4040
9197MARVINBURTON4040
9274RUSSADAMS3939
931JIMMYMOON3838
9499FRANKYHECKENAST3737
9520ALLENWESTLING3737
9627BBRIANSTEVENSON3737
9727KENHAHN3737
986DAVEBALDWIN3737
9990LANCEMATHEES3636
10050RYANMISSLER3636
10177JUSTINASPLIN3535
1024MIKEMULLVAIN3535
10315GREGJOHNSON3434
10414RODNEYHAMBLIN3434
10533AARONSCOTT3333
10625CHADSIMPSON3333
1071WDONNYWALDEN3333
10812TIMBOHM3333
10995JERRYBOWERSOCK3232
11018SHANNONBABB3232
11194EVANFINK3232
11234KYHARPER3232
11353HILLARDMILLER3232
11413LUKESGASH3232
11558DAVEECKRICH3131
11639AMYCLAIR3131
11727BROWN3131
11825STEVELANCE3030
11950DENNYECKRICH3030
12011DBRIANDIVELEY3030
12177COBYBARTRAM3030
12278RICKWENDLING2929
12314BRADLOONEY2929
12474RUSSADAMS2929
12535RONMILLER2929
1268ROBANDERZACK2929
127782MARKLARSON2828
1283BRIANGRAY2828
12951DEVINSHIELS2828
13016STEVESABO2828
1315CHADPOORMAN2727
13269DOUGBAIRD2727
13398TIMSABO2727
1346NICKHERRICK2626
1353SKIPFREY2626
13627GREGKIMMONS2626
137101CHASSENTEL2626
13866BOBBYHUTCHINS2626
13914JEFFROTH2525
14031DANGEHRING2525
14145NATEPOTTS2525
14221TODDFRANK2424
143102CURTISDEISENROTH2424
14495STEVEMILLER2424
14528LEROYJOHNSON2323
14642BOBMAYEA2323
1472CMARKPIFER2323
14888JONDRISKILL2222
149B4UBRADEITNIEAR2222
15021LARRYKINGSEED2222
15177JORDONYAGGY2121
1521RANDYMANOS1010
15342SHAWNTOCZEK1010
154721010
Print Friendly