2014 Point Standings

EAST REGION

 CAR #NAMENAMELASELDATTWINKANFAII 96OAKELDWINOAKELDOAKKANPLYOAKELDELDTOTAL
1M14BRANDONTHIRLBY434936705046363742703936546560434939864
291RUSTYSCHLENK423560754276553847487437684753797
315PHILAUSRA444535383635374335503835354846404236718
43MATTMILLER58386575756579787365671
549BRIANRUHLMAN31684536517537604048635342649
61JEFFBABCOCK3870713555333264476333541
732BOBBYPIERCE74787575603980481
86MDONAMARCOULLIER6365556149757031469
955JEEPVANWORMER3641668070347060457
109RCURTISROBERTS33103955514436655839430
111CASEYNOONAN314139704042507340426
12OOCHRISKELLER27394360355110445945413
1315JONHENRY47554465465130338
1451DEVINSHIELS51443436285253298
1523RYANVANDERVEEN323665456530273
1620DUANECHAMBERLAIN7330555847263
1775DUSTYMOORE30394042363142260
1877STEVEKESTER5353693935249
197KENTROBINSON657875218
2028DENNISERB797065214
2195JERRYBOWERSOCK3248394343205
2221RICHBELL4149413438203
2320JACOBHAWKINS53426832195
2494BILLBRAY3547464026194
258AROBANDERZACK272629413734194
2687RICHNEISER48562960193
2734HERBREICH423541103034192
2835RONMILLER4040294036185
2924RYANUNZICKER6937551010181
3042BOBMAYEA313423333523179
31B12KEVINWEAVER37607010177
3220DOUGDROWN805538173
3350RYANMISSLER756036171
3499DEVINMORAN34108045169
3583SCOTTJAMES504570165
3613J RHOTOVY704941160
3777JAYMORRIS483970157
3849MATTLINDSEY32403942153
391WAYNECHINN29464533153
4089MIKESPATOLA7575150
4142MCKAYWENGER504650146
42B4UBRADEITNIER4533223410144
4366BOBBYHUTCHINS2628262834142
4427KENHAHN29373838142
4533AARONSCOTT33313837139
4621TOMSPRAGUE464348137
4710DCURTISDEISENROTH33244335135
4827ERICSPANGLER434742132
4953HILLARDMILLER44324410130
5015MIKEBORES374346126
5139AMYCLAIR31313231125
5213JUSTINPAULEY38293026123
5310SCOTTSCHMITT354040115
5495STEVEMILLER30242730111
5581JASONRIGGS5951110
56117KEVINREEVE473721105
5734KYHAPER323241105
5827TOMSMITH4460104
5981BRIANSHIRLEY3865103
602ALLANMURRAY5548103
61111CURTSPALDING5050100
6232JASONJAGGERS484997
6345NATEPOTTS29392593
645CHADPOORMAN27382691
653BRIANGRAY28312786
6669DOUGBAIRD29272985
6723DOUGHAYES404282
6836MATTIREY493281
6914GLENTHOMPSON324678
7088ANDREWREAUME403777
71c9STEVECASEBOLT7575
7211STEVEDIMMICK393574
7321DEREKTHEBO314273
74C10CHADOSTERHOFF393473
75O2JEREMYLANGE334073
7633BILLYHOUGH343872
77O7SHAWNREED343771
7810HDONHILLEARY383371
7927JOHNMcCAUL323870
8092CODYSCOTT422769
8115DANSCHLEIPER383169
82116TORINMETTILE333669
8348JOHNBORES323567
840SCOTTBLOOMQUIST6464
852CMARKPIFER10233063
8616BRANNEAT6060
87ZJOEHARLAN6060
885*BRYANTDICKINSON332760
8916STEVESABO302858
9077CODYBARTRAM283058
915HJOSHHAYNES312657
9221LARRYKINGSEED342256
9325MASONZEIGLER5555
9411GORDYGUNDAKER5555
9589DARENFRIEDMAN5555
9675BILLYDRAKE5454
975MRYANMARKHAM5353
9851MATTFURMAN5252
9931NICKLATHAM5151
10016JUSTINRATTLIFF5050
10110PETEPARKER5050
10211JAMESRICE4949
1032KAARONMOREY381048
10483SCOTTBULL4848
10544ROBTAYLOR371047
10625JASONFEGER4646
10799MIKEWILBERN4444
10877GUYVOLK4444
10997MIKEMARDEN4444
11075JOHNGILL4444
11135DEREKCHANDLER4444
112O1JUSTINCHANCE4444
1137TSTEVETHORNSTEN4242
1147BOBPOHLMAN4242
11534ALANVOCHASKA4141
116OORANDYKORTE4141
11723JEREMYCANADA4040
11815BBRIANBIRKHOFER4040
119B7BENADKINS4040
1202WJIMWALDFOGEL3939
12192RUSTYPLEASANT3939
1221GREGGOKEY3939
12378MARKWAGGONER3737
12427BBRIANSTEVENSON3737
12598TIMSABO102737
12651JAMIEOLDFIELD3737
1279DANFLESSNER3737
1283ROSSNICASTRI3636
129D2SNOOKYDEHM3636
13015GREGJOHNSON3434
13114RODNEYHAMBLIN3434
13211BRIANDIVELY3434
1331WDONNYWALDEN3333
13432CHRISSIMPSON3333
13550SCOTTPHILLIPS3333
13629ROCKYOWENS3333
13766JODYKNOWLES3333
13819CHADSMITH3232
13922KEVINJUUSOLA3232
1407CODYHOUSTON3232
14113LUKESGASH3232
14236ERICVAUGHN3131
14372MIKEMILLER3131
14427BROWN3131
14512KYLEPERRY3030
14625STEVELANCE3030
14711RACHELCARPENTER3030
14893JAYJOHNSON2929
14999FRANKYHECKENAST2929
15015DAVEHARTMAN2929
15193ZAKBLACKWOOD2929
15266LARRYZANDER2828
1531JOSHRICHARDS2828
15421TONYMUSOLINO2828
155782MARKLARSON2828
15653PETEDOTSON2828
15730ANTHONYDAVIS2828
15841JASONPLAYTER2727
15918ANDREWGORDON2727
160101CHASSENTEL2626
16158RAYGUSS2626
16297MICHAELCHILTON2626
16376BUTCHKRUCKEBERG2525
16421GREGHASKELL2525
16531DANGEHRING2525
16633DONGORDAN2424
1676BDAVEBALDWIN2424
1681BENMOTT2323
16953JOHNMILLER2222
17027LAURENLONGBRAKE2222
17142SHAWNTOCZEK1010
1727JAYSPARKS1010
1731RANDYMANOS1010
174O1T JDOLHOUN1010
1756JONATHANDAVENPORT1010
17630ROBERTBRAY1010
177721010

WEST REGION

 CAR #NAMENAMELASELD34QUIKANFAIF COAKKANFAIFAIVERT SELDTOTAL
132BOBBYPIERCE747880447575603970387080783
224RYANUNZICKER69375375551055106570499
3B12KEVINWEAVER374270607039104444416
477JAYMORRIS4839407042426040381
5M14BRANDONTHIRLBY4349504639655039381
6B5BRANDONSHEPPARD7080753975339
715PHILAUSRA44453635384836282
881JASONRIGGS5951436555273
991RUSTYSCHLENK423542473753256
1010SCOTTSCHMITT354051405528249
1128DENNISERB79287065242
1242MCKAYWENGER5046503836220
1389DARENFRIEDMAN55475065217
1425JASONFEGER46756530216
1551MATTFURMAN5225504044211
1683SCOTTBULL48286075211
1781BRIANSHIRLEY3840653529207
1849BRIANRUHLMAN31686042201
193MATTMILLER587565198
207TSTEVETHORNSTEN4227383448189
21116TORINMETTILE331036363538188
2215BBRIANBIRKHOFER406575180
23ZJOEHARLAN60343946179
2489MIKESPATOLA497548172
2555JEEPVANWORMER36413460171
2699DEVINMORAN34108045169
279DANFLESSNER37444637164
2831JASONUTTER385565158
2923RYANVANDERVEEN32364442154
3032JASONJAGGERS485349150
3115JONHENRY476530142
326MDONAMARCOULLIER6370133
3310PETEPARKER365040126
3433BILLYHOUGH34384110123
3520DUANECHAMBERLAIN7347120
36OORANDYKORTE7541116
3720RODNEYSANDERS4570115
3814GLENTHOMPSON324637115
395MMIKEFRYER303350113
40OOCHRISKELLER273944110
4134HERBREICH423530107
4227TOMSMITH4460104
431JEFFBABCOCK383333104
4410HDONHILLEARY383332103
45D2SNOOKYDEHM363431101
464GBOBGARDNER435598
4720DOUGDROWN553893
4835DEREKCHANDLER444589
4929SPENCERDIERCKS395089
502ALLENMURREY335588
5177STEVEKESTER533588
527BMARKBURGTORF315586
5320JACOBHAWKINS533285
5445DENNYWOODWORTH236083
5538JOHNGARDNER374683
5623DOYGHAYES404282
5775BILLYDRAKE542781
5821RICHBELL413879
5995JERRYBOWERSOCK324375
607KENTROBINSON7575
611WAYNECHINN294574
6211STEVEDIMMICK393574
631CASEYNOONAN314273
64C10CHADOSTERHOFF393473
6527RODNEYMELVIN7070
6683SCOTTJAMES7070
6732CHRISSIMPSON333467
6827JASONPERRY273966
6999FRANKYHECKENAST372966
7054DILLONWHITE6565
710SCOTTBLOOMQUIST6464
721STJUSTINREED214263
7375DUSTYMOORE303161
746DAVEBALDWIN372461
7528JIMMYMARS6060
769ERICSMITH6060
7725FRANKIEMARTIN6060
787JAYSPARKS104858
7919RYANGUSTIN5555
8015BRIANHARRIS243155
813BRIANGRAY282755
8225MASONZEIGLER5555
8358RAYGUSS262854
8493JAYJOHNSON292251
85OOJESSESTOVALL5151
869CURTISROBERTS5151
8731NICKLATHAM5151
8856TONYJACKSON4949
8911JAMESRICE4949
9028KLINTKIRKHAM4848
9124JEREMYSNEED4848
921WILLVAUGHT4747
9371TRACEWESTLING4646
9496TANNERENGLSIH4646
9542BOBMAYEA232346
9658A JDIEMEL4444
9797MIKEMARDEN4444
9875JOHNGILL4444
9927ERICSPANGLER4343
10015MIKEBORES4343
10156MICHAELLONG4242
10296TERRYENGLISH4242
10375TERRYPHILLIPS4141
10434ALANVOCHASKA4141
10536ERICVAUGHN311041
10688ANDREWREAUME4040
107155JAMIEWILSON4040
10849MATTLINDSEY4040
10997MARVINBURTON4040
110B7BENADKINS4040
11174RUSSADAMS3939
11211STEVEKARNES3939
1131JIMMYMOON3838
11420ALLENWESTLING3737
11527BBRIANSTEVENSON3737
11627KENHAHN3737
11788ANDREWREAUME3737
11890LANCEMATHEES3636
11950RYANMISSLER3636
12077JUSTINASPLIN3535
1214MIKEMULLVAIN3535
12215GREGJOHNSON3434
12314RODNEYHAMBLIN3434
12411BRIANDIVELY3434
12533AARONSCOTT3333
12625CHADSIMPSON3333
1271WDONNYWALDEN3333
12812TIMBOHM3333
12918SHANNONBABB3232
13094EVANFINK3232
13134KYHARPER3232
13253HILLARDMILLER3232
13313LUKESGASH3232
13458DAVEECKRICH3131
13539AMYCLAIR3131
13627BROWN3131
13715DANSCHLEIPER3131
13825STEVELANCE3030
13950DENNYECKRICH3030
14011DBRIANDIVELEY3030
14177COBYBARTRAM3030
14278RICKWENDLING2929
14314BRADLOONEY2929
14474RUSSADAMS2929
14535RONMILLER2929
1468ROBANDERZACK2929
147782MARKLARSON2828
14851DEVINSHIELS2828
14916STEVESABO2828
1501JOSHRICHARDS2828
1513CHARLESLEPLANT2828
1525CHADPOORMAN2727
15369DOUGBAIRD2727
15498TIMSABO2727
15518ANDREWGORDON2727
1566NICKHERRICK2626
1573SKIPFREY2626
15827GREGKIMMONS2626
159101CHASSENTEL2626
16066BOBBYHUTCHINS2626
16194BILLBRAY2626
16213JUSTINPAULEY2626
16314JEFFROTH2525
16431DANGEHRING2525
16545NATEPOTTS2525
16676BUTCHKRUCKEBERG2525
16721GREGHASKELL2525
16821TODDFRANK2424
169102CURTISDEISENROTH2424
17095STEVEMILLER2424
17133DONGORDAN2424
17228LEROYJOHNSON2323
1732CMARKPIFER2323
1741BENMOTT2323
17588JONDRISKILL2222
176B4UBRADEITNIEAR2222
17721LARRYKINGSEED2222
17827LAURENLONGBRAKE2222
17953JOHNMILLER2222
18077JORDONYAGGY2121
181117KEVINREEVE2121
1821RANDYMANOS1010
18342SHAWNTOCZEK1010
184721010
18520PAULGRAF1010
186O1T JDOLHOUN1010
Print Friendly