2014 Point Standings

EAST REGION

 
CAR #
NAME
NAME
LAS
ELD
ATT
WIN
KAN
FAI
I 96
OAK
ELD
WIN
OAK
ELD
OAK
KAN
PLY
TOTAL
1M14BRANDONTHIRLBY434936705046363742703936546560733
291RUSTYSCHLENK423560754276553847487437629
315PHILAUSRA444535383635374335503835354846600
449BRIANRUHLMAN31684536517537604048491
56MDONAMARCOULLIER6365556149757031469
63MATTMILLER58386575756579455
732BOBBYPIERCE747875756039401
81JEFFBABCOCK3870713555333264398
955JEEPVANWORMER36416680703470397
10OOCHRISKELLER273943603551104459368
119RCURTISROBERTS3310395551443665333
121CASEYNOONAN31413970404250313
1323RYANVANDERVEEN323665456530273
1475DUSTYMOORE30394042363142260
1515JONHENRY4755446546257
1651DEVINSHIELS514434362852245
1728DENNISERB797065214
1821RICHBELL4149413438203
1987RICHNEISER48562960193
2034HERBREICH423541103034192
2124RYANUNZICKER6937551010181
22B12KEVINWEAVER37607010177
2377STEVEKESTER535369175
2450RYANMISSLER756036171
2594BILLBRAY35474640168
2620DUANECHAMBERLAIN733055158
2777JAYMORRIS483970157
2889MIKESPATOLA7575150
2935RONMILLER40402940149
3042MCKAYWENGER504650146
3121TOMSPRAGUE464348137
3220DOUGDROWN8055135
33B4UBRADEITNIER45332234134
3427ERICSPANGLER434742132
3515MIKEBORES374346126
3699DEVINMORAN341080124
378AROBANDERZACK27262941123
3842BOBMAYEA31342333121
391WAYNECHINN294645120
4053HILLARDMILLER443244120
4195JERRYBOWERSOCK324839119
4210SCOTTSCHMITT354040115
4349MATTLINDSEY324039111
4481JASONRIGGS5951110
4566BOBBYHUTCHINS26282628108
4627KENHAHN293738104
4727TOMSMITH4460104
4881BRIANSHIRLEY3865103
492ALLANMURRAY5548103
5033AARONSCOTT333138102
5110DCURTISDEISENROTH332443100
52111CURTSPALDING5050100
5332JASONJAGGERS484997
5420JACOBHAWKINS534295
5539AMYCLAIR31313294
5645NATEPOTTS29392593
575CHADPOORMAN27382691
5869DOUGBAIRD29272985
59117KEVINREEVE473784
6023DOUGHAYES404282
6136MATTIREY493281
6295STEVEMILLER30242781
6314GLENTHOMPSON324678
64c9STEVECASEBOLT7575
6511STEVEDIMMICK393574
66O2JEREMYLANGE334073
6721DEREKTHEBO314273
68C10CHADOSTERHOFF393473
6933BILLYHOUGH343872
70O7SHAWNREED343771
7110HDONHILLEARY383371
7227JOHNMcCAUL323870
7313J RHOTOVY7070
7492CODYSCOTT422769
75116TORINMETTILE333669
7648JOHNBORES323567
777KENTROBINSON6565
780SCOTTBLOOMQUIST6464
7934KYHAPER323264
802CMARKPIFER10233063
81ZJOEHARLAN6060
8216BRANNEAT6060
8316STEVESABO302858
8477CODYBARTRAM283058
855HJOSHHAYNES312657
8621LARRYKINGSEED342256
8789DARENFRIEDMAN5555
8811GORDYGUNDAKER5555
8975BILLYDRAKE5454
905MRYANMARKHAM5353
9151MATTFURMAN5252
9283SCOTTJAMES5050
9316JUSTINRATTLIFF5050
9410PETEPARKER5050
9583SCOTTBULL4848
962KAARONMOREY381048
9744ROBTAYLOR371047
9825JASONFEGER4646
99O1JUSTINCHANCE4444
10035DEREKCHANDLER4444
10199MIKEWILBERN4444
10297MIKEMARDEN4444
10377GUYVOLK4444
1047TSTEVETHORNSTEN4242
1057BOBPOHLMAN4242
10634ALANVOCHASKA4141
10715BBRIANBIRKHOFER4040
10888ANDREWREAUME4040
10923JEREMYCANADA4040
1101GREGGOKEY3939
1112WJIMWALDFOGEL3939
11292RUSTYPLEASANT3939
11313JUSTINPAULEY3838
11427BBRIANSTEVENSON3737
1159DANFLESSNER3737
11698TIMSABO102737
11751JAMIEOLDFIELD3737
11878MARKWAGGONER3737
119D2SNOOKYDEHM3636
12015GREGJOHNSON3434
12114RODNEYHAMBLIN3434
12232CHRISSIMPSON3333
12329ROCKYOWENS3333
12450SCOTTPHILLIPS3333
1251WDONNYWALDEN3333
12666JODYKNOWLES3333
12722KEVINJUUSOLA3232
12813LUKESGASH3232
12936ERICVAUGHN3131
13072MIKEMILLER3131
13127BROWN3131
13225STEVELANCE3030
13312KYLEPERRY3030
13411RACHELCARPENTER3030
13593JAYJOHNSON2929
13615DAVEHARTMAN2929
137782MARKLARSON2828
1383BRIANGRAY2828
13966LARRYZANDER2828
14021TONYMUSOLINO2828
14141JASONPLAYTER2727
14258RAYGUSS2626
143101CHASSENTEL2626
14431DANGEHRING2525
14530ROBERTBRAY1010
1461RANDYMANOS1010
1477JAYSPARKS1010
1486JONATHANDAVENPORT1010
14942SHAWNTOCZEK1010
150721010

WEST REGION

 
CAR #
NAME
NAME
LAS
ELD
34
QUI
KAN
FAI
F C
OAK
KAN
FAI
TOTAL
132BOBBYPIERCE747880447575603970595
224RYANUNZICKER693753755510551065429
3B12KEVINWEAVER3742706070391044372
4M14BRANDONTHIRLBY434950463965292
515PHILAUSRA444536353848246
628DENNISERB79287065242
777JAYMORRIS4839407042239
8B5BRANDONSHEPPARD708075225
910SCOTTSCHMITT3540514055221
1081JASONRIGGS59514365218
1191RUSTYSCHLENK4235424737203
1225JASONFEGER467565186
1342MCKAYWENGER50465038184
1415BBRIANBIRKHOFER406575180
1581BRIANSHIRLEY38406535178
1649BRIANRUHLMAN316860159
1789DARENFRIEDMAN554750152
1832JASONJAGGERS485349150
1983SCOTTBULL482860136
206MDONAMARCOULLIER6370133
213MATTMILLER5875133
22ZJOEHARLAN603439133
2351MATTFURMAN522550127
249DANFLESSNER374446127
2510PETEPARKER365040126
2699DEVINMORAN341080124
2789MIKESPATOLA4975124
2833BILLYHOUGH34384110123
2920RODNEYSANDERS4570115
30116TORINMETTILE33103636115
3115JONHENRY4765112
3255JEEPVANWORMER364134111
33OOCHRISKELLER273944110
3434HERBREICH423530107
357TSTEVETHORNSTEN422738107
3627TOMSMITH4460104
3735DEREKCHANDLER444589
382ALLENMURREY335588
397BMARKBURGTORF315586
4045DENNYWOODWORTH236083
4123DOYGHAYES404282
4275BILLYDRAKE542781
4321RICHBELL413879
4414GLENTHOMPSON324678
451WAYNECHINN294574
4611STEVEDIMMICK393574
4720DUANECHAMBERLAIN7373
481CASEYNOONAN314273
49C10CHADOSTERHOFF393473
501JEFFBABCOCK383371
5110HDONHILLEARY383371
52D2SNOOKYDEHM363470
5323RYANVANDERVEEN323668
5432CHRISSIMPSON333467
5527JASONPERRY273966
560SCOTTBLOOMQUIST6464
571STJUSTINREED214263
5875DUSTYMOORE303161
5928JIMMYMARS6060
607JAYSPARKS104858
6119RYANGUSTIN5555
6215BRIANHARRIS243155
6320DOUGDROWN5555
6458RAYGUSS262854
6520JACOBHAWKINS5353
6677STEVEKESTER5353
6793JAYJOHNSON292251
68OOJESSESTOVALL5151
699CURTISROBERTS5151
7056TONYJACKSON4949
7128KLINTKIRKHAM4848
721WILLVAUGHT4747
7371TRACEWESTLING4646
7458A JDIEMEL4444
7597MIKEMARDEN4444
7627ERICSPANGLER4343
774GBOBBYGARDNER4343
7815MIKEBORES4343
7956MICHAELLONG4242
8075TERRYPHILLIPS4141
8134ALANVOCHASKA4141
8236ERICVAUGHN311041
8388ANDREWREAUME4040
84155JAMIEWILSON4040
8549MATTLINDSEY4040
8629SPENCERDIERCKS3939
8731JASONUTTER3838
881JIMMYMOON3838
8999FRANKYHECKENAST3737
9020ALLENWESTLING3737
9127BBRIANSTEVENSON3737
9238JOHNGARDNER3737
9327KENHAHN3737
9414GLENTHOMPSON3737
9590LANCEMATHEES3636
9650RYANMISSLER3636
9777JUSTINASPLIN3535
984MIKEMULLVAIN3535
9915GREGJOHNSON3434
10014RODNEYHAMBLIN3434
10133AARONSCOTT3333
10225CHADSIMPSON3333
1031WDONNYWALDEN3333
10412TIMBOHM3333
10595JERRYBOWERSOCK3232
10618SHANNONBABB3232
10794EVANFINK3232
10834KYHARPER3232
10953HILLARDMILLER3232
11013LUKESGASH3232
11158DAVEECKRICH3131
11239AMYCLAIR3131
11327BROWN3131
11425STEVELANCE3030
11550DENNYECKRICH3030
1165MMIKEFRYER3030
11711DBRIANDIVELEY3030
11877COBYBARTRAM3030
11978RICKWENDLING2929
12014BRADLOONEY2929
12174RUSSADAMS2929
12235RONMILLER2929
1238ROBANDERZACK2929
124782MARKLARSON2828
1253BRIANGRAY2828
12651DEVINSHIELS2828
12716STEVESABO2828
1285CHADPOORMAN2727
12969DOUGBAIRD2727
13098TIMSABO2727
1316NICKHERRICK2626
1323SKIPFREY2626
13327GREGKIMMONS2626
134101CHASSENTEL2626
13566BOBBYHUTCHINS2626
13614JEFFROTH2525
13731DANGEHRING2525
13845NATEPOTTS2525
13921TODDFRANK2424
140102CURTISDEISENROTH2424
14195STEVEMILLER2424
14228LEROYJOHNSON2323
14342BOBMAYEA2323
1442CMARKPIFER2323
14588JONDRISKILL2222
146B4UBRADEITNIEAR2222
14721LARRYKINGSEED2222
14877JORDONYAGGY2121
1491RANDYMANOS1010
15042SHAWNTOCZEK1010
151721010
Print Friendly