2014 Point Standings

EAST REGION

 
CAR #
NAME
NAME
LAS
ELD
ATT
WIN
KAN
FAI
I 96
OAK
ELD
WIN
OAK
ELD
TOT
1M14BRANDONTHIRLBY434936705046363742703936554
291RUSTYSCHLENK42356075427655384748518
315PHILAUSRA444535383635374335503835471
46MDONAMARCOULLIER6365556149757031469
549BRIANRUHLMAN316845365175376040443
655JEEPVANWORMER36416680703470397
73MATTMILLER583865757565376
832BOBBYPIERCE7478757560362
91JEFFBABCOCK38707135553332334
10OOCHRISKELLER2739436035511044309
1123RYANVANDERVEEN323665456530273
121CASEYNOONAN314139704042263
1315JONHENRY4755446546257
149RCURTISROBERTS331039555144232
1575DUSTYMOORE303940423631218
1628DENNISERB797065214
1787RICHNEISER48562960193
1851DEVINSHIELS5144343628193
1934HERBREICH423541103034192
2024RYANUNZICKER69375510171
2150RYANMISSLER756036171
22B12KEVINWEAVER376070167
2321RICHBELL41494134165
2420DUANECHAMBERLAIN733055158
2542MCKAYWENGER504650146
2621TOMSPRAGUE464348137
2720DOUGDROWN8055135
2827ERICSPANGLER434742132
2994BILLBRAY354746128
3099DEVINMORAN341080124
311WAYNECHINN294645120
3295JERRYBOWERSOCK324839119
3381JASONRIGGS5951110
3435RONMILLER404029109
3577STEVEKESTER5353106
3681BRIANSHIRLEY3865103
3733AARONSCOTT333138102
38B4UBRADEITNIER453322100
3932JASONJAGGERS484997
4020JACOBHAWKINS534295
4145NATEPOTTS29392593
4242BOBMAYEA31342388
4377JAYMORRIS483987
448AROBANDERZACK27262982
4536MATTIREY493281
4666BOBBYHUTCHINS26282680
4715MIKEBORES374380
4853HILLARDMILLER443276
4910SCOTTSCHMITT354075
50c9STEVECASEBOLT7575
51O2JEREMYLANGE334073
5221DEREKTHEBO314273
5333BILLYHOUGH343872
5449MATTLINDSEY324072
55O7SHAWNREED343771
5627JOHNMcCAUL323870
5792CODYSCOTT422769
5848JOHNBORES323567
5927KENHAHN293766
605CHADPOORMAN273865
617KENTROBINSON6565
620SCOTTBLOOMQUIST6464
6334KYHAPER323264
6439AMYCLAIR313162
65ZJOEHARLAN6060
6616BRANNEAT6060
6716STEVESABO302858
6877CODYBARTRAM283058
695HJOSHHAYNES312657
7010DCURTISDEISENROTH332457
7121LARRYKINGSEED342256
7269DOUGBAIRD292756
7389DARENFRIEDMAN5555
7475BILLYDRAKE5454
7595STEVEMILLER302454
765MRYANMARKHAM5353
7751MATTFURMAN5252
78111CURTSPALDING5050
7983SCOTTJAMES5050
8016JUSTINRATTLIFF5050
8183SCOTTBULL4848
822KAARONMOREY381048
83117KEVINREEVE4747
8444ROBTAYLOR371047
8525JASONFEGER4646
86O1JUSTINCHANCE4444
8727TOMSMITH4444
8835DEREKCHANDLER4444
8999MIKEWILBERN4444
907TSTEVETHORNSTEN4242
9134ALANVOCHASKA4141
9215BBRIANBIRKHOFER4040
9388ANDREWREAUME4040
9423JEREMYCANADA4040
9523DOUGHAYES4040
9611STEVEDIMMICK3939
971GREGGOKEY3939
98C10CHADOSTERHOFF3939
992WJIMWALDFOGEL3939
10010HDONHILLEARY3838
10127BBRIANSTEVENSON3737
1029DANFLESSNER3737
10398TIMSABO102737
10451JAMIEOLDFIELD3737
105D2SNOOKYDEHM3636
10615GREGJOHNSON3434
10714RODNEYHAMBLIN3434
10832CHRISSIMPSON3333
10929ROCKYOWENS3333
11050SCOTTPHILLIPS3333
111116TORINMETTILE3333
1121WDONNYWALDEN3333
1132CMARKPIFER102333
11466JODYKNOWLES3333
11514GLENTHOMPSON3232
11622KEVINJUUSOLA3232
11736ERICVAUGHN3131
11825STEVELANCE3030
11912KYLEPERRY3030
12011RACHELCARPENTER3030
12193JAYJOHNSON2929
12215DAVEHARTMAN2929
123782MARKLARSON2828
1243BRIANGRAY2828
12566LARRYZANDER2828
12621TONYMUSOLINO2828
12741JASONPLAYTER2727
12858RAYGUSS2626
129101CHASSENTEL2626
13031DANGEHRING2525
13130ROBERTBRAY1010
1321RANDYMANOS1010
1337JAYSPARKS1010
1346JONATHANDAVENPORT1010

WEST REGION

 
CAR #
NAME
NAME
LAS
ELD
34
QUI
KAN
FAI
F C
OAK
TOT
132BOBBYPIERCE74788044757560486
224RYANUNZICKER69375375551055354
3B12KEVINWEAVER374270607039318
428DENNISERB79287065242
5M14BRANDONTHIRLBY4349504639227
681JASONRIGGS59514365218
715PHILAUSRA4445363538198
825JASONFEGER467565186
942MCKAYWENGER50465038184
1015BBRIANBIRKHOFER406575180
1181BRIANSHIRLEY38406535178
1291RUSTYSCHLENK42354247166
1349BRIANRUHLMAN316860159
14B5BRANDONSHEPPARD7080150
1532JASONJAGGERS485349150
166MDONAMARCOULLIER6370133
173MATTMILLER5875133
1851MATTFURMAN522550127
1977JAYMORRIS483940127
2010SCOTTSCHMITT354051126
2199DEVINMORAN341080124
2220RODNEYSANDERS4570115
2333BILLYHOUGH343841113
2415JONHENRY4765112
2555JEEPVANWORMER364134111
26OOCHRISKELLER273944110
2734HERBREICH423530107
2889DARENFRIEDMAN5547102
29ZJOEHARLAN603494
3035DEREKCHANDLER444589
317BMARKBURGTORF315586
3245DENNYWOODWORTH236083
3375BILLYDRAKE542781
349DANFLESSNER374481
3583SCOTTBULL482876
361WAYNECHINN294574
3720DUANECHAMBERLAIN7373
381CASEYNOONAN314273
391JEFFBABCOCK383371
407TSTEVETHORNSTEN422769
4123RYANVANDERVEEN323668
4232CHRISSIMPSON333467
4327JASONPERRY273966
440SCOTTBLOOMQUIST6464
451STJUSTINREED214263
4675DUSTYMOORE303161
4728JIMMYMARS6060
4819RYANGUSTIN5555
4915BRIANHARRIS243155
5020DOUGDROWN5555
5158RAYGUSS262854
5220JACOBHAWKINS5353
5377STEVEKESTER5353
5493JAYJOHNSON292251
55OOJESSESTOVALL5151
569CURTISROBERTS5151
5756TONYJACKSON4949
5889MIKESPATOLA4949
5928KLINTKIRKHAM4848
601WILLVAUGHT4747
6171TRACEWESTLING4646
6258A JDIEMEL4444
6327TOMSMITH4444
6427ERICSPANGLER4343
65116TORINMETTILE331043
664GBOBBYGARDNER4343
6715MIKEBORES4343
6856MICHAELLONG4242
6921RICHBELL4141
7075TERRYPHILLIPS4141
7134ALANVOCHASKA4141
7288ANDREWREAUME4040
73155JAMIEWILSON4040
7423DOYGHAYES4040
7549MATTLINDSEY4040
7611STEVEDIMMICK3939
7729SPENCERDIERCKS3939
78C10CHADOSTERHOFF3939
7931JASONUTTER3838
801JIMMYMOON3838
8110HDONHILLEARY3838
8299FRANKYHECENAST3737
8320ALLENWESTLING3737
8427BBRIANSTEVENSON3737
8538JOHNGARDNER3737
8627KENHAHN3737
8790LANCEMATHEES3636
88D2SNOOKYDEHM3636
8910PETEPARKER3636
9050RYANMISSLER3636
9177JUSTINASPLIN3535
9215GREGJOHNSON3434
9314RODNEYHAMBLIN3434
9433AARONSCOTT3333
9525CHADSIMPSON3333
961WDONNYWALDEN3333
972ALLENMURREY3333
9895JERRYBOWERSOCK3232
9918SHANNONBABB3232
10014GLENTHOMPSON3232
10194EVANFINK3232
10234KYHARPER3232
10353HILLARDMILLER3232
10458DAVEECKRICH3131
10536ERICVAUGHN3131
10639AMYCLAIR3131
10725STEVELANCE3030
10850DENNYECKRICH3030
1095MMIKEFRYER3030
11011DBRIANDIVELEY3030
11177COBYBARTRAM3030
11278RICKWENDLING2929
11314BRADLOONEY2929
11474RUSSADAMS2929
11535RONMILLER2929
1168ROBANDERZACK2929
117782MARKLARSON2828
1183BRIANGRAY2828
11951DEVINSHIELS2828
12016STEVESABO2828
1215CHADPOORMAN2727
12269DOUGBAIRD2727
12398TIMSABO2727
1246NICKHERRICK2626
1253SKIPFREY2626
12627GREGKIMMONS2626
127101CHASSENTEL2626
12866BOBBYHUTCHINS2626
12914JEFFROTH2525
13031DANGEHRING2525
13145NATEPOTTS2525
13221TODDFRANK2424
133102CURTISDEISENROTH2424
13495STEVEMILLER2424
13528LEROYJOHNSON2323
13642BOBMAYEA2323
1372CMARKPIFER2323
13888JONDRISKILL2222
139B4UBRADEITNIEAR2222
14021LARRYKINGSEED2222
14177JORDONYAGGY2121
1421RANDYMANOS1010
1437JAYSPARKS1010
Print Friendly